Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Mon Aug 24/20 7:00pm:
Altona Bisons 4
Elmwood Giants 5
Sun Aug 23/20 3:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 3
Altona Bisons 0
Sat Aug 22/20 7:00pm:
Altona Bisons 1
Elmwood Giants 11
Wed Aug 19/20 7:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 2
Elmwood Giants 14
Wed Aug 19/20 7:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 0
Altona Bisons 7
Tue Aug 18/20 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 7
Interlake Blue Jays 10
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

13389021

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Altona Bisons3120.3332.5
Carillon Sultans3120.3332.5
Elmwood Giants8620.750-
Interlake Blue Jays7340.4292.5
Pembina Valley Orioles7430.5711.5
St. Boniface Legionaires12660.5002.0
St. James A's2020.0003.0
Winnipeg South0000.0002.0