Upcoming Games
Fri Jul 10/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 27
Elmwood Giants -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Fri Jul 10/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 28
St. James A's -
Carillon Sultans -
Sun Jul 12/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 29
Pembina Valley Orioles -
St. James A's -
Sun Jul 12/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 31
Altona Bisons -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Sun Jul 12/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 33
Winnipeg South -
Carillon Sultans -
Sun Jul 12/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 35
Elmwood Giants -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Recent Results
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
Winnipeg South 0
Pembina Valley Orioles 10
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
St. James A's 2
St. Boniface Legionaires 3
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
Altona Bisons 13
Interlake Blue Jays 11
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 0
Elmwood Giants 8
Sun Jul 5/20 6:00pm:
Winnipeg South 9
Altona Bisons 7
Sun Jul 5/20 4:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 2
Interlake Blue Jays 9
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

12425919

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Altona Bisons3120.3332.5
Carillon Sultans3120.3332.5
Elmwood Giants8620.750-
Interlake Blue Jays7340.4292.5
Pembina Valley Orioles7430.5711.5
St. Boniface Legionaires12660.5002.0
St. James A's2020.0003.0
Winnipeg South0000.0002.0