Upcoming Games
Wed Aug 5/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 77
St. James A's -
Elmwood Giants -
Wed Aug 5/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 78
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Fri Aug 7/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 40
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Winnipeg South -
Sun Aug 9/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 79
St. James A's -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Sun Aug 9/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 81
Winnipeg South -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Sun Aug 9/20 2:00pm:
@ Game 83
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Carillon Sultans -
Recent Results
Mon Aug 3/20 8:30pm:
Elmwood Giants -
Carillon Sultans -
Mon Aug 3/20 6:00pm:
Carillon Sultans -
Elmwood Giants -
Mon Aug 3/20 4:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 2
Altona Bisons 3
Mon Aug 3/20 4:00pm:
Pembina Valley Orioles 5
Winnipeg South 4
Mon Aug 3/20 4:00pm:
St. Boniface Legionaires -
St. James A's -
Mon Aug 3/20 1:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 11
Altona Bisons 2
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

12627810

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Altona Bisons3120.3332.5
Carillon Sultans3120.3332.5
Elmwood Giants8620.750-
Interlake Blue Jays7340.4292.5
Pembina Valley Orioles7430.5711.5
St. Boniface Legionaires12660.5002.0
St. James A's2020.0003.0
Winnipeg South0000.0002.0