Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Mon Aug 24/20 7:00pm:
Altona Bisons 4
Elmwood Giants 5
Sun Aug 23/20 3:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 3
Altona Bisons 0
Sat Aug 22/20 7:00pm:
Altona Bisons 1
Elmwood Giants 11
Wed Aug 19/20 7:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 2
Elmwood Giants 14
Wed Aug 19/20 7:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 0
Altona Bisons 7
Tue Aug 18/20 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 7
Interlake Blue Jays 10
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

13064217

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Altona Bisons245190.20815.0
Brandon Marlins191270.6325.5
Carillon Sultans208120.40010.0
Elmwood Giants241770.7083.0
Interlake Blue Jays2413110.5427.0
Pembina Valley Orioles2410140.41710.0
St. Boniface Legionaires236170.26113.5
St. James A's242040.833-