Schedule: Team:
 
Date Time Location Visitor  Home
Jul 17/19 7:30pm - Altona Bisons 3 Interlake Blue Jays 6
Jul 16/19 7:00pm - Carillon Sultans 1 St. Boniface Legionaires 11
Jul 18/19 7:00pm - Carillon Sultans 4 St. Boniface Legionaires 7
Jul 22/19 7:30pm - Elmwood Giants 5 Interlake Blue Jays 15
Jul 25/19 7:30pm - Elmwood Giants 10 Interlake Blue Jays 5
Jul 29/19 7:00pm - Elmwood Giants 11 St. Boniface Legionaires 6
Aug 1/19 7:00pm - Elmwood Giants 9 St. Boniface Legionaires 7
Jul 16/19 7:30pm - Interlake Blue Jays 4 Altona Bisons 5
Jul 18/19 7:30pm - Interlake Blue Jays 9 Altona Bisons 8
Jul 21/19 7:00pm - Interlake Blue Jays 3 Elmwood Giants 4
Jul 24/19 7:00pm - Interlake Blue Jays 6 Elmwood Giants 7
Jul 16/19 7:00pm - Pembina Valley Orioles 5 St. James A's 3
Jul 21/19 7:00pm - Pembina Valley Orioles 8 St. Boniface Legionaires 7
Jul 23/19 7:30pm - Pembina Valley Orioles 11 St. Boniface Legionaires 0
Jul 26/19 7:00pm - Pembina Valley Orioles 3 St. Boniface Legionaires 4
Jul 17/19 7:00pm - St. Boniface Legionaires 1 Carillon Sultans 2
Jul 22/19 7:00pm - St. Boniface Legionaires 6 Pembina Valley Orioles 3
Jul 25/19 7:00pm - St. Boniface Legionaires 18 Pembina Valley Orioles 1
Jul 28/19 7:00pm - St. Boniface Legionaires 4 Elmwood Giants 5
Jul 31/19 7:00pm - St. Boniface Legionaires 8 Elmwood Giants 0
Jul 17/19 7:00pm - St. James A's 9 Pembina Valley Orioles 10
= Stats have been entered for this game


Upcoming Games
Sun Jul 5/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 19
Winnipeg South -
Altona Bisons -
Sun Jul 5/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 21
Carillon Sultans -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Sun Jul 5/20 4:00pm:
@ Game 20
Winnipeg South -
Altona Bisons -
Sun Jul 5/20 4:00pm:
@ Game 22
Carillon Sultans -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 25
St. James A's -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 26
Altona Bisons -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Recent Results
Fri Jul 3/20 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 12
St. James A's 0
Fri Jul 3/20 7:00pm:
Pembina Valley Orioles 6
St. Boniface Legionaires 1
Wed Jul 1/20 6:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 5
Altona Bisons 2
Wed Jul 1/20 6:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 9
Pembina Valley Orioles 16
Wed Jul 1/20 6:00pm:
St. James A's 6
Winnipeg South 6
Wed Jul 1/20 6:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 12
St. Boniface Legionaires 4
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

12382166

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Elmwood Giants8620.750-
Pembina Valley Orioles7430.5711.5
St. Boniface Legionaires12660.5002.0
Winnipeg South0000.0002.0
Altona Bisons3120.3332.5
Carillon Sultans3120.3332.5
Interlake Blue Jays7340.4292.5
St. James A's2020.0003.0