Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Altona Bisons2020.0004.00-00-242.002814.00
Carillon Sultans7430.5712.53-01-3294.14213.00
Elmwood Giants10820.800-6-02-2656.50353.50
Interlake Blue Jays2020.0004.00-10-110.5094.50
Pembina Valley Orioles2020.0004.00-10-142.00115.50
St. Boniface Legionaires6330.5003.02-11-2193.17233.83
St. James A's7340.4293.52-21-2355.00304.29

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Tue Jul 23/19 7:30pm:
@
Pembina Valley Orioles -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Wed Jul 24/19 7:00pm:
@
Interlake Blue Jays -
Elmwood Giants -
Thu Jul 25/19 7:00pm:
@
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Thu Jul 25/19 7:30pm:
@
Elmwood Giants -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Fri Jul 26/19 7:00pm:
@
Interlake Blue Jays -
Elmwood Giants -
Fri Jul 26/19 7:00pm:
@
Pembina Valley Orioles -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Recent Results
Mon Jul 22/19 7:30pm:
Elmwood Giants 5
Interlake Blue Jays 15
Mon Jul 22/19 7:00pm:
St. Boniface Legionaires 6
Pembina Valley Orioles 3
Sun Jul 21/19 7:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 3
Elmwood Giants 4
Sun Jul 21/19 7:00pm:
Pembina Valley Orioles 8
St. Boniface Legionaires 7
Thu Jul 18/19 7:30pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 9
Altona Bisons 8
Thu Jul 18/19 7:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 4
St. Boniface Legionaires 7
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

11258006

Weather