Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Altona Bisons5320.6001.03-10-1438.605611.20
Carillon Sultans2020.0002.50-10-152.50115.50
Elmwood Giants33001.000-3-00-0279.0082.67
Interlake Blue Jays4220.5001.51-01-24010.004210.50
Pembina Valley Orioles5320.6001.01-02-2397.80265.20
St. James A's2020.0002.50-20-0147.00178.50
Winnipeg South3120.3332.00-01-2144.67227.33

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Recent Results
Mon Aug 16/21 7:00pm:
Pembina Valley Orioles 0
Elmwood Giants 10
Sun Aug 15/21 7:00pm:
Altona Bisons 4
Pembina Valley Orioles 6
Sun Aug 15/21 12:00pm:
Pembina Valley Orioles 8
Elmwood Giants 9
Sun Aug 15/21 12:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays 18
Altona Bisons 19
Sat Aug 14/21 7:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 4
Altona Bisons 8
Sat Aug 14/21 7:00pm:
Winnipeg South 6
Interlake Blue Jays 7
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

15371399

Weather