Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Altona Bisons2020.0004.00-00-242.002814.00
Pembina Valley Orioles2020.0004.00-10-142.00115.50
Interlake Blue Jays2020.0004.00-10-110.5094.50
St. James A's7340.4293.52-21-2355.00304.29
St. Boniface Legionaires6330.5003.02-11-2193.17233.83
Elmwood Giants10820.800-6-02-2656.50353.50
Carillon Sultans7430.5712.53-01-3294.14213.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Fri Jun 21/19 7:00pm:
@ Game 21 @ Ile des Chene from May 22
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Carillon Sultans -
Fri Jun 21/19 7:30pm:
@ Game 24 from May 24
Elmwood Giants -
Altona Bisons -
Fri Jun 21/19 7:30pm:
@ Game 66
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Fri Jun 21/19 9:30pm:
@ Game 65
Elmwood Giants -
Altona Bisons -
Sun Jun 23/19 4:00pm:
@ Game 67
Altona Bisons -
St. James A's -
Sun Jun 23/19 6:00pm:
@ Game 69
Elmwood Giants -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Recent Results
Wed Jun 19/19 7:30pm:
Altona Bisons -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Wed Jun 19/19 7:00pm:
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Elmwood Giants -
Wed Jun 19/19 7:00pm:
St. James A's -
Carillon Sultans -
Mon Jun 17/19 7:30pm:
Altona Bisons 2
Elmwood Giants 5
Sun Jun 16/19 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants -
St. James A's -
Sun Jun 16/19 4:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 24
Pembina Valley Orioles 12
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

11148749

Weather