Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Elmwood Giants6510.833-2-13-0488.00183.00
Pembina Valley Orioles6510.833-3-02-16110.17305.00
Altona Bisons7430.5711.51-33-0466.57415.86
Interlake Blue Jays7430.5711.52-32-0679.57547.71
Carillon Sultans7250.2863.51-11-4405.71649.14
St. Boniface Legionaires6240.3333.01-31-1183.00467.67
Winnipeg South7241.3573.00-12-3446.29527.43
St. James A's6141.2503.50-31-1162.67355.83

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Fri Jul 10/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 27
Elmwood Giants -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Fri Jul 10/20 7:00pm:
@ Game 28
St. James A's -
Carillon Sultans -
Sun Jul 12/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 29
Pembina Valley Orioles -
St. James A's -
Sun Jul 12/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 31
Altona Bisons -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Sun Jul 12/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 33
Winnipeg South -
Carillon Sultans -
Sun Jul 12/20 1:00pm:
@ Game 35
Elmwood Giants -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Recent Results
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
Winnipeg South 0
Pembina Valley Orioles 10
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
St. James A's 2
St. Boniface Legionaires 3
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
Altona Bisons 13
Interlake Blue Jays 11
Wed Jul 8/20 7:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 0
Elmwood Giants 8
Sun Jul 5/20 6:00pm:
Winnipeg South 9
Altona Bisons 7
Sun Jul 5/20 4:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 2
Interlake Blue Jays 9
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

12425421

Weather