Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Elmwood Giants9540.5562.02-23-2444.89434.78
Carillon Sultans6330.5002.51-22-1335.50305.00
Pembina Valley Orioles6330.5002.52-11-2355.83366.00
Altona Bisons2020.0003.50-10-1105.00126.00
Interlake Blue Jays2020.0003.50-10-142.00157.50
St. Boniface Legionaires2020.0003.50-10-142.00115.50
St. James A's7610.857-4-02-1476.71304.29

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Mon May 21/18 1:00pm:
@ Game 21 PPD
Brandon Marlins -
Carillon Sultans -
Mon May 21/18 1:00pm:
@ Game 23
St. James A's -
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Mon May 21/18 4:00pm:
@ Game 22 PPD
Brandon Marlins -
Carillon Sultans -
Mon May 21/18 4:00pm:
@ Game 24
St. James A's -
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Mon May 21/18 4:00pm:
@ Game 25
Elmwood Giants -
Altona Bisons -
Mon May 21/18 6:30pm:
@ Game 26
Elmwood Giants -
Altona Bisons -
Recent Results
Fri May 18/18 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants -
St. James A's -
Fri May 18/18 7:00pm:
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Carillon Sultans -
Thu May 17/18 7:30pm:
Interlake Blue Jays -
Brandon Marlins -
Wed May 16/18 7:00pm:
St. James A's 9
St. Boniface Legionaires 2
Wed May 16/18 7:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 0
Pembina Valley Orioles 1
Wed May 16/18 7:00pm:
Altona Bisons 8
Elmwood Giants 12
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

10466244

Weather