Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Altona Bisons2020.0002.00-10-1105.00126.00
Interlake Blue Jays2020.0002.00-10-142.00157.50
St. Boniface Legionaires2020.0002.00-10-142.00115.50
Carillon Sultans22001.000-1-01-0157.5042.00
Elmwood Giants22001.000-1-01-0115.5042.00
Pembina Valley Orioles22001.000-1-01-0126.00105.00
St. James A's0000.0001.00-00-000.0000.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Sun Jul 23/17 4:00pm:
MJBL:
@ Series D - Game 1
Pembina Valley Orioles -
St. James A's -
Sun Jul 23/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
@ Series E - Game 1
Carillon Sultans -
Elmwood Giants -
Mon Jul 24/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
@ Series D - Game 2
St. James A's -
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Mon Jul 24/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
@ Series E - Game 2
Elmwood Giants -
Carillon Sultans -
Tue Jul 25/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
@ Series D - Game 3
Pembina Valley Orioles -
St. James A's -
Tue Jul 25/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
@ Series E - Game 3
Carillon Sultans -
Elmwood Giants -
Recent Results
Wed Jul 19/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
Elmwood Giants 8
St. Boniface Legionaires 4
Wed Jul 19/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
Carillon Sultans 5
Interlake Blue Jays 4
Wed Jul 19/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
Altona Bisons 8
Pembina Valley Orioles 9
Tue Jul 18/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
St. Boniface Legionaires 0
Elmwood Giants 3
Tue Jul 18/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
Interlake Blue Jays 0
Carillon Sultans 10
Tue Jul 18/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
Pembina Valley Orioles 3
Altona Bisons 2
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

9921833

Weather