Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
St. James A's7340.4293.52-21-2355.00304.29
Carillon Sultans7430.5712.53-01-3294.14213.00
St. Boniface Legionaires6330.5003.02-11-2193.17233.83
Altona Bisons2020.0004.00-00-242.002814.00
Elmwood Giants10820.800-6-02-2656.50353.50
Interlake Blue Jays2020.0004.00-10-110.5094.50
Pembina Valley Orioles2020.0004.00-10-142.00115.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Fri May 10/19 7:00pm:
@ Game 1
Pembina Valley Orioles -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Fri May 10/19 7:00pm:
@ Game 2
Elmwood Giants -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Sun May 12/19 1:00pm:
@ Game 5
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Carillon Sultans -
Sun May 12/19 1:00pm:
@ Game 7
Interlake Blue Jays -
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Sun May 12/19 4:00pm:
@ Game 3
St. James A's -
Altona Bisons -
Sun May 12/19 4:00pm:
@ Game 6
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Carillon Sultans -
Recent Results
Sat Aug 4/18 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 8
St. James A's 6
Fri Aug 3/18 7:00pm:
St. James A's 3
Elmwood Giants 4
Wed Aug 1/18 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 8
St. James A's 4
Mon Jul 30/18 9:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 1
Elmwood Giants 3
Mon Jul 30/18 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 3
Carillon Sultans 7
Sat Jul 28/18 1:00pm:
St. James A's 5
St. Boniface Legionaires 1
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

11041265

Weather