Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
St. James A's7610.857-4-02-1476.71304.29
Elmwood Giants9540.5562.02-23-2444.89434.78
Carillon Sultans6330.5002.51-22-1335.50305.00
Pembina Valley Orioles6330.5002.52-11-2355.83366.00
Altona Bisons2020.0003.50-10-1105.00126.00
Interlake Blue Jays2020.0003.50-10-142.00157.50
St. Boniface Legionaires2020.0003.50-10-142.00115.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Fri Aug 4/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
Elmwood Giants -
St. James A's -
Thu Aug 3/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
St. James A's -
Elmwood Giants -
Wed Aug 2/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
Elmwood Giants -
St. James A's -
Wed Aug 2/17 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 2
St. James A's 6
Tue Aug 1/17 7:00pm:
MJBL:
St. James A's -
Elmwood Giants -
Tue Aug 1/17 7:00pm:
St. James A's 9
Elmwood Giants 2
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

10038204

Weather