Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
St. James A's151140.733-2-39-1714.73392.60
Brandon Marlins161060.6251.55-45-2694.31654.06
Elmwood Giants161060.6251.55-35-31147.12483.00
Altona Bisons13760.5383.04-33-3584.46604.62
Carillon Sultans18990.5003.55-34-61086.00854.72
Interlake Blue Jays14590.3575.52-63-3553.931218.64
Pembina Valley Orioles165110.3126.52-63-5623.881036.44
St. Boniface Legionaires165110.3126.54-51-6734.56895.56

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Upcoming Games
Wed Jun 28/17 7:00pm:
@ from Jun 14 - Game 50
Altona Bisons -
Elmwood Giants -
Wed Jun 28/17 7:00pm:
@ Game 76
St. Boniface Legionaires -
St. James A's -
Wed Jun 28/17 7:00pm:
@ Game 77
Brandon Marlins -
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Wed Jun 28/17 9:00pm:
@ Game 75
Altona Bisons -
Elmwood Giants -
Mon Jul 3/17 7:00pm:
@ from Jun 16 Game 53
Interlake Blue Jays -
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Tue Jul 4/17 7:00pm:
@ PPD - Game 18 from May22 @ Ile des Chenes
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Carillon Sultans -
Recent Results
Mon Jun 26/17 7:00pm:
Pembina Valley Orioles 0
Carillon Sultans 8
Sun Jun 25/17 4:00pm:
Brandon Marlins 4
St. Boniface Legionaires 5
Sun Jun 25/17 4:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 12
Carillon Sultans 0
Sun Jun 25/17 4:00pm:
Interlake Blue Jays -
Altona Bisons -
Sun Jun 25/17 1:00pm:
Brandon Marlins 10
St. Boniface Legionaires 8
Sun Jun 25/17 1:00pm:
Elmwood Giants 6
Carillon Sultans 7
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

9851761

Weather