2019 Season

 



Upcoming Games
Fri Jun 21/19 7:00pm:
@ Game 21 @ Ile des Chene from May 22
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Carillon Sultans -
Fri Jun 21/19 7:30pm:
@ Game 24 from May 24
Elmwood Giants -
Altona Bisons -
Fri Jun 21/19 7:30pm:
@ Game 66
Pembina Valley Orioles -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Fri Jun 21/19 9:30pm:
@ Game 65
Elmwood Giants -
Altona Bisons -
Sun Jun 23/19 4:00pm:
@ Game 67
Altona Bisons -
St. James A's -
Sun Jun 23/19 6:00pm:
@ Game 69
Elmwood Giants -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Recent Results
Wed Jun 19/19 7:30pm:
Altona Bisons -
Interlake Blue Jays -
Wed Jun 19/19 7:00pm:
St. Boniface Legionaires -
Elmwood Giants -
Wed Jun 19/19 7:00pm:
St. James A's -
Carillon Sultans -
Mon Jun 17/19 7:30pm:
Altona Bisons 2
Elmwood Giants 5
Sun Jun 16/19 7:00pm:
Elmwood Giants -
St. James A's -
Sun Jun 16/19 4:00pm:
Carillon Sultans 24
Pembina Valley Orioles 12
Ticker
  • Follow us ! @MJBL_BASEBALL on Twitter
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

11148766

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Elmwood Giants121110.917-
Altona Bisons151050.6672.5
St. James A's14860.5714.0
St. Boniface Legionaires16790.4386.0
Carillon Sultans14590.3577.0
Pembina Valley Orioles176110.3537.5
Interlake Blue Jays144100.2868.0